Is Turkey Franks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Sea Salt, Spices, Sodium Bicarbonate, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Paprika, Smoke, Wrapped In Beef Collagen Casing
Check Turkey Franks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Franks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Turkey Franks is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyMeaty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchGrillingMeal Prep


