Is Turkey Franks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Spice, Sodium Erythorbate, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Smoke Flavour, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite, May Contain Egg
Check Turkey Franks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Franks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Turkey Franks is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Poultry · Piece


