Is TURKEY FULLY COOKED BACON, TURKEY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY THIGHS, WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check TURKEY FULLY COOKED BACON, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY FULLY COOKED BACON, TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
About this product
Poultry · Strip
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking


