Is TURKEY GRAVY MIX, TURKEY Egg Free?

Ingredients
MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, LACTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS (ANNATTO, TURMERIC), BUTTER SOLIDS (BUTTER, NONFAT DRY MILK, SODIUM CASEINATE), CHICKEN FAT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, TORULA YEAST, NATURAL TURKEY FLAVORS (TURKEY FAT, LIPOLYZED BUTTER OIL, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID), DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, COOKED TURKEY, MALT EXTRACT (BARLEY).
Check TURKEY GRAVY MIX, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY GRAVY MIX, TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Powder


