Is TURKEY GRAVY, TURKEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY STOCK, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CHICKEN FAT, SALT, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, ONION POWDER, DRIED TURKEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check TURKEY GRAVY, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingDipping