Is TURKEY HAM, TURKEY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TURKEY THIGH MEAT, WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVORINGS.
Check TURKEY HAM, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY HAM, TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


