Is Turkey Ham Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Thigh Meat, Water, Corn Syrup, Salt, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Carrageenan, Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate, Natural and Artificial Flavors

Check Turkey Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep