Is Turkey Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Thighs, Water, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Turkey Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Wheat Free? Turkey Ham | Spoonful