Is Turkey Hill 1% Lowfat Chocolate Milk .5 gal. Jug Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Turkey Hill 1% Lowfat Chocolate Milk .5 gal. Jug against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turkey Hill 1% Lowfat Chocolate Milk .5 gal. Jug is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking