Is TURKEY HILL, ALL NATURAL GELATO, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SUGAR, SALT), COCOA.

Check TURKEY HILL, ALL NATURAL GELATO, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go