Is TURKEY HILL, ALL NATURAL PURE & CHILLED LEMONADE, BLACKBERRY, BLACKBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACKBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, PURPLE CARROT JUICE AND BLUEBERRY JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check TURKEY HILL, ALL NATURAL PURE & CHILLED LEMONADE, BLACKBERRY, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY HILL, ALL NATURAL PURE & CHILLED LEMONADE, BLACKBERRY, BLACKBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural - 16 Oz
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


