No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Turkey Hill Colombian Coffee Premium Ice Cream, Colombian Coffee Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, NONFAT MILK, COFFEE, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN

Check Turkey Hill Colombian Coffee Premium Ice Cream, Colombian Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Turkey Hill Colombian Coffee Premium Ice Cream, Colombian Coffee | Spoonful