Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Turkey Hill Colombian Coffee Premium Ice Cream, Colombian Coffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, NONFAT MILK, COFFEE, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN

Check Turkey Hill Colombian Coffee Premium Ice Cream, Colombian Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Turkey Hill Colombian Coffee Premium Ice Cream, Colombian Coffee | Spoonful