Is Turkey Hill Diet Iced Tea - Lemon Flavored Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tea, Citric Acid, Aspartame, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (Preserve Freshness), Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Turkey Hill Diet Iced Tea - Lemon Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Hill Diet Iced Tea - Lemon Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Where to buy
Turkey Hill Diet Iced Tea - Lemon Flavored is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


