Is Turkey Hill Dutch Chocolate Premium Ice Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Total Fat, Cholesterol, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Milk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Whey, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Carrageenan. Contains: Milk.
Check Turkey Hill Dutch Chocolate Premium Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Hill Dutch Chocolate Premium Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


