Is Turkey Hill Egg Nog, 1 Pint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cream, Corn Syrup, Egg Yolks, Nonfat Milk, Whey, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial, Nutmeg, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Annatto & Turmeric Extracts For Colo

Check Turkey Hill Egg Nog, 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.