Is Turkey Hill Green Tea, with Ginseng and Honey 64 fl oz (half gal) 1.89 l Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Honey, Green Tea, Citric Acid, Black Tea, Natural Flavors, Ginseng Extract, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate
Check Turkey Hill Green Tea, with Ginseng and Honey 64 fl oz (half gal) 1.89 l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Hill Green Tea, with Ginseng and Honey 64 fl oz (half gal) 1.89 l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Turkey Hill Green Tea, with Ginseng and Honey 64 fl oz (half gal) 1.89 l is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
HoneySweetHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


