Is TURKEY HILL, HAYMAKERS PUNCH, LEMON, LEMON Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, HONEY, MOLASSES, GINGER ROOT EXTRACT.
Check TURKEY HILL, HAYMAKERS PUNCH, LEMON, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY HILL, HAYMAKERS PUNCH, LEMON, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Kite Hill, Yogurt Almond Milk Plain Unsweetened, 16 Ounce
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


