Is TURKEY HILL, HAYMAKERS TEA, SWEET, SWEET Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, TEA, PHOSPHORIC ACID, MOLASSES, HONEY, GINGER POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR.

Check TURKEY HILL, HAYMAKERS TEA, SWEET, SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go