Is Turkey Hill Ice Cream All Natural Chocolate Chocolate Chip - 48 Oz Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Cream, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Cocoa, The Usda Does Not Consider Milk Or Cream To Be Bioengineered Foods
Check Turkey Hill Ice Cream All Natural Chocolate Chocolate Chip - 48 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Hill Ice Cream All Natural Chocolate Chocolate Chip - 48 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Turkey Hill Ice Cream All Natural Chocolate Chocolate Chip - 48 Oz is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


