Is Turkey Hill Ice Cream Colombian Coffee - 48 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk, cream corn syrup, sugar, whey nonfat milk, coffee, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, mono & diglycerides, carrageenan
Check Turkey Hill Ice Cream Colombian Coffee - 48 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Hill Ice Cream Colombian Coffee - 48 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Turkey Hill Ice Cream Colombian Coffee - 48 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


