Is Turkey Hill Ice Cream - Premium Rum Raisin Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Raisins, Water, Whey, Nonfat Milk, Natural Rum Flavoring, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum, Annatto And Turmeric Colors, Yellow 5 & 6
Check Turkey Hill Ice Cream - Premium Rum Raisin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Hill Ice Cream - Premium Rum Raisin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Turkey Hill Ice Cream - Premium Rum Raisin is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


