Is Turkey Hill Lemon Flavored Iced Tea - 1gal Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Tea, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate
Check Turkey Hill Lemon Flavored Iced Tea - 1gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Hill Lemon Flavored Iced Tea - 1gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Where to buy
Turkey Hill Lemon Flavored Iced Tea - 1gal is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


