Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Turkey Hill Lemon Flavored Iced Tea - 1gal Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Tea, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Turkey Hill Lemon Flavored Iced Tea - 1gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turkey Hill Lemon Flavored Iced Tea - 1gal is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? Turkey Hill Lemon Flavored Iced Tea - 1gal | Spoonful