Is Turkey Hill® Lemon Flavored Iced Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Tea, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (Preserve Freshness)

Check Turkey Hill® Lemon Flavored Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turkey Hill® Lemon Flavored Iced Tea is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go