Is TURKEY HILL, LEMONADE, MANGO, MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check TURKEY HILL, LEMONADE, MANGO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY HILL, LEMONADE, MANGO, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Kite Hill, Yogurt Almond Milk Plain Unsweetened, 16 Ounce
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


