Is Turkey Hill Lemonade - Original Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Concentrated Fruit Juices (Lemon, Orange), Citric Acid, Acacia Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Beta, Carotene For Color, Water, Carotene For Color

Check Turkey Hill Lemonade - Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turkey Hill Lemonade - Original is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteHarris TeeterWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetSourTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go