Is Turkey Hill Lemonade Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED FRUIT JUICES (LEMON, ORANGE), TEA, CITRIC ACID, ACACIA GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE, BETA CAROTENE

Check Turkey Hill Lemonade Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turkey Hill Lemonade Tea is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go