Is TURKEY HILL, LIGHTLY SWEET HAYMAKERS TEA, GINGER, HONEY, MOLASSES & VINEGAR, GINGER, HONEY, MOLASSES & VINEGAR Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, TEA, PHOSPHORIC ACID, MOLASSES, HONEY, GINGER POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR.
Check TURKEY HILL, LIGHTLY SWEET HAYMAKERS TEA, GINGER, HONEY, MOLASSES & VINEGAR, GINGER, HONEY, MOLASSES & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY HILL, LIGHTLY SWEET HAYMAKERS TEA, GINGER, HONEY, MOLASSES & VINEGAR, GINGER, HONEY, MOLASSES & VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HONEY GLAZED TURKEY & POTATOES TURKEY BREAST IN A HONEY PEPPER GLAZE WITH ROASTED SWEET & RUSSET POTATOES, GREEN BEANS, ONIONS AND CRANBERRIES CAFE STEAMERS, HONEY GLAZED TURKEY & POTATOES
Bigelow Ginger Honey Herbal Tea
Balance Grow Honey Citron and Ginger Tea 70.55oz (4.4 lbs/2KG)
Vonbee Honey Citron & Ginger Tea
SWEET HONEY & MOLASSES KETTLE COOKED BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET HONEY & MOLASSES
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


