Is TURKEY HILL, PEACH TEA, PEACH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Tea, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Ester Gum, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (Preserve Freshness)
Check TURKEY HILL, PEACH TEA, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY HILL, PEACH TEA, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
TURKEY HILL, PEACH TEA, PEACH is available at 5 retailers
KrogerShopRiteMariano'sPick 'n SaveThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Tea · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


