Is Turkey Hill Pink Lemonade Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (Preserve Freshness), Red 40
Check Turkey Hill Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Hill Pink Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Kite Hill, Yogurt Almond Milk Plain Unsweetened, 16 Ounce
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Where to buy
Turkey Hill Pink Lemonade is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


