Is TURKEY HILL, PURE & CHILLED DRINK, PEACH, PEACH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TEA PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check TURKEY HILL, PURE & CHILLED DRINK, PEACH, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go