Is Turkey Hill® Raspberry Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Tea, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (Preserve Freshness)

Check Turkey Hill® Raspberry Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turkey Hill® Raspberry Tea is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go