Is Turkey Hill Simply Natural Salted Caramel Vanilla Premium Ice Cream Swirled With Salted Caramel, Salted Caramel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CARAMEL [CORN SYRUP, WATER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK (SKIM MILK, SUGAR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), SUGAR, SEA SALT, PECTIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE], VANILLA, SALT.

Check Turkey Hill Simply Natural Salted Caramel Vanilla Premium Ice Cream Swirled With Salted Caramel, Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking