Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Turkey Hill Simply Natural Vanilla Bean and Chocolate Premium Ice Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Cocoa, Vanilla, Vanilla Bean. Contains Milk.

Check Turkey Hill Simply Natural Vanilla Bean and Chocolate Premium Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Turkey Hill Simply Natural Vanilla Bean and Chocolate Premium Ice Cream | Spoonful