Is TURKEY HILL, SOUTHERN BREWED SWEET TEA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Black Tea, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (Preserve Freshness)

Check TURKEY HILL, SOUTHERN BREWED SWEET TEA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TURKEY HILL, SOUTHERN BREWED SWEET TEA is available at 2 retailers

KrogerWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast