Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Turkey Hill Sweet Tea, Southern Brewed Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Black Tea, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (Preserve Freshness)

Check Turkey Hill Sweet Tea, Southern Brewed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turkey Hill Sweet Tea, Southern Brewed is available at 6 retailers

KrogerShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Turkey Hill Sweet Tea, Southern Brewed | Spoonful