Is TURKEY HILL, TEA, RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Tea, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (Preserve Freshness)

Check TURKEY HILL, TEA, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TURKEY HILL, TEA, RASPBERRY is available at 7 retailers

KrogerShopRiteWegmansMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? TURKEY HILL, TEA, RASPBERRY | Spoonful