Is Turkey Hill Unsweetened Iced Tea, Lemon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: BREWED TEA (WATER, TEA), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE
Check Turkey Hill Unsweetened Iced Tea, Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Hill Unsweetened Iced Tea, Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Kite Hill, Yogurt Almond Milk Plain Unsweetened, 16 Ounce
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


