Is Turkey Hill Unsweetened Iced Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
BREWED TEA (WATER, TEA), PHOSPHORIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE
Check Turkey Hill Unsweetened Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Hill Unsweetened Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


