Is Turkey Hill Unsweetened Lemon Iced Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea (Water, Tea), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Turkey Hill Unsweetened Lemon Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turkey Hill Unsweetened Lemon Iced Tea is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking