Is Turkey Italian Sausage Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Flavorings, Garlic, Paprika Extract, Packed In Natural Hog Casing
Check Turkey Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Italian Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryPepperySpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastSandwichMeal Prep


