Is TURKEY JERKY, BASIL CITRUS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, BROWN CANE SUGAR, APPLE JUICE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: BASIL, LEMON JUICE, LEMON OIL, HONEY, SEA SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY SEED), GRANULATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVE OF ROSEMARY.

Check TURKEY JERKY, BASIL CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go