Is TURKEY JERKY, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY, WATER, BROWN SUGAR. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SALT, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, TURKEY BROTH, DEXTROSE, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, CITRIC ACID, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check TURKEY JERKY, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY JERKY, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Meat · Strip


