Is Turkey Jerky Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Teriyaki Sauce (Soy Sauce [water, wheat, soybeans, salt], Wine, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice Extractives, Succinic Acid, Garlic Powder), Brown Sugar, Pineapple Juice, Honey, Water, Liquid Smoke, Black Pepper, Garlic, Ginger.
Check Turkey Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchMeal Prep


