Is Turkey Kolbassa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Dextrose, Sugar, Flavour, Garlic Powder, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Nitrite, Spices, Smoke, May Contain Egg
Check Turkey Kolbassa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Kolbassa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


