Is TURKEY LUNCHEON LOAF, TURKEY Oat Free?

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, WATER, POTATO STARCH, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check TURKEY LUNCHEON LOAF, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY LUNCHEON LOAF, TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® White Bread Done Right® Organic Bread 24 oz. Loaf
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
About this product
Poultry · Loaf


