Is Turkey meatball Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, ONIONS, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, TEXTURED SOY FLOUR, BREAD CRUMBS (WHEAT FLOUR, SALT), LESS THAN 2% OF: DEHYDRATED ONIONS, GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SPICES, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check Turkey meatball against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSide DishGrilling