Is Turkey Meatballs Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Onions, Mechanically Separated Turkey, Textured Soy Flour, Seasoning (Dehydrated Onion, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Spices, Garlic Powder, Parsley), Bread Crumbs (Wheat Flour, Salt, And Yeast), Soy Protein Concentrate, Salt
Check Turkey Meatballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Meatballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSandwich


