Is Turkey Medley Dinner Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Carrots, Apple, Turkey, Barley Flour
Check Turkey Medley Dinner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Medley Dinner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySweetEarthy
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
LunchOn The Go


